| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 57 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | Male | 2857605 |
46.9%
|
| 2 | Female | 3228962 |
53.1%
|
| 3 | Unknown | 0 |
0%
|