| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 58 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | Male | 2902484 |
47.2%
|
| 2 | Female | 3253277 |
52.8%
|
| 3 | Unknown | 0 |
0%
|