| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Unknown | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Pre-negative | 1024099 |
34.9%
|
| 2 | Negative | 522043 |
17.8%
|
| 3 | Post-negative | 682357 |
23.3%
|
| 4 | Pre-positive | 264162 |
9%
|
| 5 | Positive | 433920 |
14.8%
|
| 9 | Error | 4682 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 3224556 |