| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -1 | Unknown/Missing | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | No | 2740262 |
93.5%
|
| 1 | Yes | 191001 |
6.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 3224556 |