| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | <1 | 115523 |
1.9%
|
| 1 | 01-04 | 521535 |
8.5%
|
| 2 | 05-09 | 692124 |
11.2%
|
| 3 | 10-14 | 697451 |
11.3%
|
| 4 | 15-19 | 733485 |
11.9%
|
| 5 | 20-24 | 696219 |
11.3%
|
| 6 | 25-29 | 612593 |
10%
|
| 7 | 30-34 | 495822 |
8.1%
|
| 8 | 35-39 | 383060 |
6.2%
|
| 9 | 40-44 | 286453 |
4.7%
|
| 10 | 45-49 | 223181 |
3.6%
|
| 11 | 50-54 | 178202 |
2.9%
|
| 12 | 55-59 | 146180 |
2.4%
|
| 13 | 60-64 | 118901 |
1.9%
|
| 14 | 65-69 | 88110 |
1.4%
|
| 15 | 70-74 | 64700 |
1.1%
|
| 16 | 75-79 | 44434 |
0.7%
|
| 17 | 80-84 | 29530 |
0.5%
|
| 18 | 85+ | 28316 |
0.5%
|