| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -1 | Unknown/Missing | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | No | 4535717 |
66%
|
| 1 | Yes | 2335772 |
34%
|
| Sysmiss | 1374883 |