| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | <1 | 115522 |
1.9%
|
| 1 | 01-04 | 521533 |
8.6%
|
| 2 | 05-09 | 692118 |
11.5%
|
| 3 | 10-14 | 697204 |
11.5%
|
| 4 | 15-19 | 696995 |
11.5%
|
| 5 | 20-24 | 678156 |
11.2%
|
| 6 | 25-29 | 601813 |
10%
|
| 7 | 30-34 | 487626 |
8.1%
|
| 8 | 35-39 | 376530 |
6.2%
|
| 9 | 40-44 | 281087 |
4.7%
|
| 10 | 45-49 | 218227 |
3.6%
|
| 11 | 50-54 | 174222 |
2.9%
|
| 12 | 55-59 | 142220 |
2.4%
|
| 13 | 60-64 | 115097 |
1.9%
|
| 14 | 65-69 | 84535 |
1.4%
|
| 15 | 70-74 | 62085 |
1%
|
| 16 | 75-79 | 42233 |
0.7%
|
| 17 | 80-84 | 28107 |
0.5%
|
| 18 | 85+ | 26966 |
0.4%
|