| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | <1 | 115582 |
1.7%
|
| 1 | 01-04 | 521643 |
7.7%
|
| 2 | 05-09 | 692308 |
10.2%
|
| 3 | 10-14 | 731808 |
10.8%
|
| 4 | 15-19 | 833662 |
12.3%
|
| 5 | 20-24 | 818699 |
12.1%
|
| 6 | 25-29 | 706760 |
10.4%
|
| 7 | 30-34 | 569300 |
8.4%
|
| 8 | 35-39 | 439760 |
6.5%
|
| 9 | 40-44 | 327881 |
4.8%
|
| 10 | 45-49 | 251370 |
3.7%
|
| 11 | 50-54 | 199086 |
2.9%
|
| 12 | 55-59 | 161601 |
2.4%
|
| 13 | 60-64 | 131285 |
1.9%
|
| 14 | 65-69 | 96867 |
1.4%
|
| 15 | 70-74 | 70999 |
1%
|
| 16 | 75-79 | 48237 |
0.7%
|
| 17 | 80-84 | 32342 |
0.5%
|
| 18 | 85+ | 31746 |
0.5%
|