| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Missing/Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | No partner | 1183913 |
28.8%
|
| 2 | Married | 564952 |
13.7%
|
| 3 | Regular | 2026522 |
49.3%
|
| 4 | Casual | 123524 |
3%
|
| 5 | Widowed/Separated | 214662 |
5.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 2667363 |