| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -1 | Unknown/Missing | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | No | 3518771 |
85.5%
|
| 1 | Yes | 594802 |
14.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 2667363 |