| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hlabisa | 39 |
65%
|
| 2 | KwaMsane | 6 |
10%
|
| 3 | Mpukonyoni | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Mtubatuba | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Madwaleni | 4 |
6.7%
|
| 6 | Ntondweni | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Nkundusi | 5 |
8.3%
|
| 8 | Hluhluwe | 4 |
6.7%
|
| 96 | Other | 2 |
3.3%
|