| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anterior | 6 |
40%
|
| 2 | Posterior | 3 |
20%
|
| 3 | Fundal | 5 |
33.3%
|
| 4 | Low-lying | 1 |
6.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 45 |