| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clinical (syndromic) | 5 |
83.3%
|
| 2 | Etiological (laboratory-confirmed) | 1 |
16.7%
|
| 3 | Both clinical & etiological | 0 |
0%
|
| 99 | Unknown | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 54 |