| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Negative | 26 |
76.5%
|
| 1 | Trace | 1 |
2.9%
|
| 2 | + | 4 |
11.8%
|
| 3 | ++ | 3 |
8.8%
|
| 4 | +++ | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 26 |