| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Negative | 29 |
96.7%
|
| 1 | Trace | 1 |
3.3%
|
| 2 | + | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | ++ | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | +++ | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 30 |