| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Negative | 49 |
84.5%
|
| 1 | Positive | 7 |
12.1%
|
| 99 | Unknown | 2 |
3.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |