| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Negative | 43 |
81.1%
|
| 1 | Positive | 7 |
13.2%
|
| 99 | Unknown | 3 |
5.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |