| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Negative | 3 |
5.4%
|
| 1 | Positive | 47 |
83.9%
|
| 99 | Unknown | 6 |
10.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |