| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alive & discharged | 55 |
100%
|
| 2 | Alive & inpatient | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Transferred to higher care | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Referred for follow-up | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Lost to follow-up | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Died | 0 |
0%
|
| 99 | Unknown | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |