| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Contracted | 33 |
76.7%
|
| 2 | Atonic | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Ruptured | 0 |
0%
|
| 99 | Unknown | 10 |
23.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 17 |