| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Intact | 19 |
44.2%
|
| 2 | Tear | 2 |
4.7%
|
| 3 | Tear | 15 |
34.9%
|
| 99 | Unknown | 7 |
16.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 17 |