| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spontaneous | 9 |
17%
|
| 2 | ART/IV | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | IUI | 1 |
1.9%
|
| 4 | Unknown | 43 |
81.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 9 |