| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Negative | 50 |
84.7%
|
| 1 | Positive | 7 |
11.9%
|
| 99 | Unknown | 2 |
3.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |