| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Negative | 3 |
5.3%
|
| 1 | Positive | 48 |
84.2%
|
| 99 | Unknown | 6 |
10.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |