| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Intact | 19 |
43.2%
|
| 2 | Tear | 2 |
4.5%
|
| 3 | Tear | 16 |
36.4%
|
| 99 | Unknown | 7 |
15.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 18 |