| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 335 |
3.9%
|
| 2 | No | 8283 |
96.1%
|
| 997 | Not Applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 999 | Missing | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 19108 |